Not a member? Register now!
Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter! Check out our new tumblr page. :)
Site News: Celebrate another new year with us and check out our 2015 yearbook!! Forums have officially switched to XenForo.
Manga News: Check out the new Boruto Manga! Check out these new manga (5/23/16 - 6/5/16).
Manhwa & Manhua News: Check out the new Manhwa and Manhua shout-out (March 2016).
New Forums: Visit the new forums for Boku no Hero Academia!
Event News: Community Awards 2016 is ongoing!
Translations: One Piece 842 by cnet128 , Gintama 608 (2)


New translator

Latest Translation Oct 20, 2016
Total Translations 0
Target Language
Scanlation Groups
  • Shounen
Alias: 1cyf1re
Name: David Pan
Date Of Birth: July 17th 1995
Nationality: Australian
Currently living in: Sydney, Australia
Languages spoken: English(Native), Chinese(Fluent), Japanese(Fluent)

Filter Notices and Releases

1cyf1re's Latest Releases

Date Manga Ch Lang

Latest Translations

Date Manga Ch Lang Translator
Oct 20, 2016 Saike Once Again 46 en Bomber...
Oct 19, 2016 Saike Once Again 45 en Bomber...
Oct 18, 2016 RYOKO 1 en Bomber...
Oct 18, 2016 Yakusoku no... 11 fr Erinyes
Oct 18, 2016 JoJo's Bizarre... 59 en kewl0210
Oct 18, 2016 Saike Once Again 44 en Bomber...
Oct 17, 2016 Saike Once Again 43 en Bomber...
Oct 16, 2016 One Piece 842 en cnet128
Oct 16, 2016 One Piece 841 en cnet128
Oct 16, 2016 One Piece 840 en cnet128