Not a member? Register now!
Announcements
Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter! Celebrate another year with MH and read our yearbook.
Manga News: Check out this week's new manga (9/22/14 - 9/28/14).
Forum News: Visit new sections for Nisekoi and Kingdom!

Manga Read Online

last Manga Languages Pages Viewed
761 One Piece 54333174
693 Naruto 47859842
597 Bleach 29545231
336 Gantz 20026750
349 Hunter x Hunter 15858311
110 Futari Ecchi 14178975
108 Fullmetal Alchemist 13931953
387 Katekyo Hitman Reborn! 13086453
343 Kekkaishi 10277913
63 Kimi ni Todoke 10217834
167 Bakuman 10100851
68 Wolf Guy - Wolfen Crest 9941834
511 Gintama 9845926
162 To-LOVE-Ru 9252976
464 Jojo's Bizarre Adventure 8760366
145 Psyren 8378999
187 Dragon Ball 7491625
243 20th Century Boys 7000447
207 Nurarihyon no Mago 6754129
712 Major 6619059
204 Slam Dunk 6128461
340 Hayate no Gotoku! 5972919
219 Beelzebub 5956044
294 Toriko 5690557
Love Junkies 5660803
1069 Hajime no Ippo 5649010
167 Ichigo 100% 5292712
333 Berserk 5212482
138 Liar Game 4870579
399 Fairy Tail 4824176
212 D.Gray-Man 4741891
3 Baki The Grappler 4708879
132 Kuroko no Basket 4707540
169 Baki Son of Ogre 4289345
185 Skip Beat! 4223334
263 Sket Dance 4206783
113 Soul Eater 4185746
771 Detective Conan 4158912
JIN 4149319
287 Zettai Karen Children 3956963
1781 Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo 3921789
323 Konjiki no Gash!! 3810812
333 Eyeshield 21 3799349
147 Claymore 3718811
142 Nononono 3702733
102 Übel Blatt 3600644
583 History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi 3537921
26 Ane-Doki 3499483
179 Shaman King 3465767
130 Tenjou Tenge 3443059
Hikaru no Go 3438659
112 Medaka Box 3381852
84 Nana 3263651
Oishinbo 3242727
38 Sora no Otoshimono 3238392
1 Hana Yori Dango 3136960
130 Holyland 3129278
1 Mei-chan no Shitsuji 3101304
160 Cross Game 3082554
558 InuYasha 3078359
50 Kaichou wa Maid-sama! 3051229
104 Akagi 2986778
Amai Seikatsu 2929820
Boku no Hatsukoi wo Kimi ni Sasagu 2889324
205 Rookies 2885876
18 Aki-Sora 2878827
14 Rurouni Kenshin 2852164
72 The Breaker 2774102
62 Freezing 2764757
379 Prince of Tennis 2735458
312 Ushio to Tora 2732241
174 The World God only Knows 2687512
114 Fruits Basket 2681210
4 Strobe Edge 2610113
114 Needless 2559304
74 Sundome 2499641
Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru 2494444
13 Seikon no Quasar 2440556
60 Koibana Onsen 2431520
142 Zetman 2420301
1 I''s 2386641
175 Yu Yu Hakusho 2326598
74 Veritas 2317095
70 Break Blade 2307128
355 Mahou Sensei Negima! 2297837
29 Nyan Koi! 2282359
45 Dance in the Vampire Bund 2274869
315 Tough 2236420
65 Saki 2199179
22 Karate Shoukoushi Kohinata Minoru 2170919
Karakuri Circus 2164267
9733 Gakuen Alice 2146208
V.B. Rose 2107182
5 Yu-Gi-Oh! 2091757
247 Hell Teacher Nube 2089556
121 One Outs 2042419
96 Worst 2029670
99 Sekirei 2023039
38 Shiawase Kissa Sanchoume 2019993
Junjou Romantica 2003422
319 Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken 1996667
115 Black Cat 1963845
1 Jojo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean 1953013
27 Nana to Kaoru 1933878
108 Death Note 1914477
8 Crows 1876168
42 Ashita no Yoichi 1872275
357 Air Gear 1869875
1 Ouran High School Host Club 1863317
40 Desire 1860488
304 Vagabond 1838255
69 07-Ghost 1825639
87 Addicted to Curry 1809498
Ranma ½ 1805787
102 Until Death Do Us Part 1788845
52 Bokura ga Ita 1758564
68 Yotsubato! 1758315
13 Otomen 1743153
34 Dengeki Daisy 1731838
Hanazakari no Kimitachi e 1724685
31 Toaru Kagaku no Railgun 1701777
1 Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu 1692790
65 Battle Royale 1691852
22 Onani Master Kurosawa 1671265
73 Kare Kano 1660384
85 Yuria 100 Shiki 1640594
18 High School Debut 1625972
221 Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas 1610664
63 Gamble Fish 1603038
111 Bamboo Blade 1600883
1 Rape 1590770
201 Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro 1581053
34 Akuma to Love Song 1580914
56 Full Metal Panic! Sigma 1576503
101 Oni Dere 1555256
21 Sense 1551115
73 Shigurui 1544750
41 Deadman Wonderland 1539030
56 Shinseiki Evangelion: Ikari Shinji Ikusei Keikaku 1491916
New Grappler Baki 1490969
114 Ikkitousen 1464217
99 Defense Devil 1458757
666 Ga-Rei 1443510
47 Arakawa Under the Bridge 1432751
87 Black Lagoon 1405519
77 Vampire Knight 1405265
112 Ahiru no Sora 1398049
24 Koe de Oshigoto! 1384640
61 Kodomo no Jikan 1382692
75 Omamori Himari 1373786
47 Fate/Stay Night 1369063
Special A 1367113
101 Beck 1365314
Chisa x Pon 1356585
93 Nagasarete Airantou 1351266
108 Ocha Nigosu 1345224
18 Golgo 13 1332150
87 Bastard!! 1322375
47 Usagi Drop 1302613
42 Natsume Yuujin Chou 1291583
89 Aiki 1268731
136 Nodame Cantabile 1251653
71 Shingetsutan Tsukihime 1251593
72 Ookiku Furikabutte 1246227
60 Change123 1239601
26 Yamikin Ushijima-kun 1238155
23 Houshin Engi 1231860
111 Ai Kora 1227870
52 Tegami Bachi 1202272
Koishi Tagari no Blue 1194259
30 Mama wa Doukyuusei 1189205
295 BØY Hareluya II 1165441
41 Oretama 1159720
Gokusen 1145798
Yaoh 1142760
Neon Genesis Evangelion 1140350
Renai Shijou Shugi 1137220
Hatsu Kare 1133876
54 Oresama Teacher 1128910
53 Rosario to Vampire II 1128767
24 Akaboshi - Ibun Suikoden 1121900
45 Kuroshitsuji 1119843
90 Sumomo mo Momo mo 1111548
147 Working!! 1099101
46 Akumetsu 1096663
Komatta Toki ni wa Hoshi ni Kike! 1095809
60 Pandora Hearts 1092285
Flame of Recca 1090432
54 To Aru Majutsu no Index 1084280
Tokyo Crazy Paradise 1082137
2 Jouou 1078806
52 Wild Life 1070995
98 Fist of the North Star 1070272
240 Samurai Deeper Kyo 1070085
237 Yakitate!! Japan 1067437
237 Saru Lock 1065963
11 Dragon Quest: Emblem of Roto 1064773
78 REAL 1051036
227 Mr. Fullswing 1037538
12 Lovely Complex 1031915
Crazy For You 1028431
67 KINGDOM 1023949
9 Kenji 1021736
Great Teacher Onizuka 1013751
65 Pluto 1013605
114 Captain Tsubasa 995962
31 Ao no Exorcist 988838
4 Gakuen Heaven 976929
52 Mirai Nikki 969853
Kare - First Love 969098
161 Iryū - Team Medical Dragon 967408
31 No Bra 966399
Gakuen Ouji 964753
300 Shaman King Kanzenban 954183
Kurosagi: The Black Swindler 952493
96 Bloody Monday 947790
101 Elfen Lied 943203
63 Get Backers 941662
12 Kyoukasho ni Nai! 935905
Otona no Jikan 915524
14 Prunus Girl 907161
50 Seto no Hanayome 902621
49 Kurenai 896210
162 Keroro Gunsou 895926
162 Yureka 894427
64 Sidooh 892079
66 Hoshi no Samidare 891988
95 Hellsing 884174
147 Doraemon 883645
101 Black God 874692
Mobile Suit GUNDAM - THE ORIGIN 873910
Full House Kiss 866839
Boku to Kanojo no XXX 855737
9 Oyayubi kara Romance 853485
41 Toshiue no Hito 852639
33 Sekainohate de Aimashou 845133
48 Dousei Recipe 837244
52 Golden Boy 834999
16 21st Century Boys 831680
67 Hokenshitsu no Shinigami 825967
32 Sensei! 824486
92 Area no Kishi 820216
62 World Embryo 818869
1 Touch 815425
Uwasa no Midori-kun 813624
65 Bokurano 806340
17 Domina no Do 801578
34 Maria†Holic 800129
32 Girl Friends 799326
Kinnikuman Nisei 795759
68 Zero In 792041
43 Rosario to Vampire 789017
Saint Seiya 785690
Sonnan Jyanee Yo 784894
Arakure 782350
R-18 781676
Shanimuni GO 781492
37 The School of Water Business 776059
160 Hajimete No Aku 775966
666 666 Satan 775134
232 Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE 773927
26 Kämpfer 769335
36 1/2 Prince 767961
5 Initial D 765267
65 La Corda d'oro 764431
Kaze no Daichi 764237
95 Sakuranbo Syndrome - Cupid no Itazura II 756213
173 Cage of Eden 751251
204 xxxHOLiC 742404
A Delicious Relationship 742090
34 Toradora! 741686
48 Faster than a Kiss 735835
64 Little House with the Orange Roof 735196
67 Katsu! 731246
114 Shin Prince of Tennis 725233
Aishiteruze Baby 719781
21 Koukou Tekken-den TOUGH 717551
46 Kanokon 716757
12 Nana to Kaoru (Young Animal) 716669
63 Umi no Misaki 716388
Dear Boys Act II 711561
26 Onihime VS 710650
1 Boku kara Kimi ga Kienai 709794
20 Shura no Mon 709355
Air Master 706289
17 Godhand Teru 705060
33 Good Morning Call 704215
65 Unbalance x2 703281
Houkago Hokenshitsu 700831
Glass no Megami 699949
313 Sakigake!! Otoko Juku 698174
203 Highschool of the Dead 693651
87 Id 692920
2 Hana no Keiji -Kumo no Kanata ni- 689580
50 Otaku no Musume-san 687236
111 Pastel 684044
Love Berrish! 682656
68 Nabari no Ou 681917
387 Kinnikuman 681829
52 Shakugan no Shana 679505
Pheromomania Syndrome 678343
73 Gunslinger Girl 677452
73 K-On! 666273
19 Kodomo no Omocha 665348
Akuma na Eros - Virgin Crisis 662813
103 81 Diver 660342
Shinobi Life 658870
113 Detroit Metal City 656769
27 Hoozuki no Shima 656303
24 Baka to Test to Shoukanjyuu 651329
44 Fudanshism 650605
Boku no Bandai-san 650238
20 Darker Than Black - Shikkoku no Hana - 648054
65 Yami no Kodou 646674
Rising Impact 640114
48 Princess Resurrection 640106
Yamada Taro Monogatari 635978
Aoi no Yuuwaku 631677
38 Lupin III Y 627002
21 Kami no Shizuku 621263
42 3-gatsu no Lion 620952
14 Durarara!! 614887
Angel Heart 611425
18 Shitsurakuen 608578
106 Homunculus 607986
18 Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki ja Nai n da kara ne!! 607158
4 Sex Nanka Kyouminai 606441
81 Dorohedoro 606434
144 Captain Tsubasa Road to 2002 605290
Oniichan to Issho 603540
Midnight Secretary 602738
Keishi Sokan Asami 600599
357 Pyuu to Fuku! Jaguar 597688
Souten Korou 592557
231 Code:Breaker 588838
Gallery Fake 587958
185 Yankee-kun to Megane-chan 586979
1 Kanojo wa Kannou Shousetsuka 584313
22 Doll Gun 581484
78 Mighty Heart 575116
4 Shin Angyo Onshi 568974
99 Mx0 565963
Q.E.D. - Shoumei Shuuryou 564295
103 Dragon Quest: Emblem of Roto - To the Children Who Inherit the Emblem 558678
37 Sasameki Koto 557887
73 KissxSis 557758
19 Tasogare Otome x Amnesia 555155
Shinshi Domei Cross 554593
2 Honey and Clover 551751
11 Superior 550607
Change H Pink 549865
17 Kagijin 549793
13 Fly High! 549296
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 547909
28 Busou Renkin 545008
22 Baka to Boing 542062
9 Bloody Cross 541952
48 Kyoukai no Rinne 540413
68 Zombie-Loan 537802
50 Erementar Gerad 537372
82 Landreaall 536844
Hetakoi 535919
Yowamushi Pedal 535647
40 Suicide Island 533850
23 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Episode 1: Legend of the Golden Witch 532402
54 Nicoichi 528428
Udaudayatteru Hima wa Nei! 528368
12 VITA Sexualis 528017
Handsome na Kanojo 527303
13 Hakoiri Devil Princess 527190
114 Darren Shan 526502
15 Countach 525547
Happy Mania 523271
166 Suzuka 519304
39 Ichinensei ni Nacchattara 518783
35 Blood Alone 518549
Boys on the Run 516582
Chou yo Hana yo 515764
170 Kokou no Hito 512647
59 Dear 510415
250 Ah! My Goddess 507867
Hana ni Nare! 507448
10 Zero no Tsukaima 505506
Dan Doh!! 503005
137 Usogui 499448
23 D-Live!! 499047
26 Girlfriend 497561
Hyakki Yakoushou 496865
27 Ikigami 494671
25 Zippy Ziggy 494126
27 Rotte no Omocha! 493216
50 Maken-Ki 488296
Akachan to boku 483673
121 Whistle! 482811
Honey 482305
2 Beshari Gurashi 480581
12 Shitsuji-sama no Okiniiri 479933
Angel Sanctuary 479535
9 The After School Diary 478658
2 Paradise Kiss 477644
1 Baki Scarface 475164
Kimi wa pet! 472826
1 Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai 472088
Saint Seiya Next Dimension 470126
498 "Bungaku Shoujo" to Shinitagari no Pierrot 469761
45 Aflame Inferno 469553
4 Ai Yori Aoshi 468570
5 Maou Juvenile Remix 467675
18 Bokke-san 466049
Saint Seiya Episode G 464619
Aisuru Hito 463089
80 Kurohime 462432
Pokemon: The Electric Tale of Pikachu 461412
Reimei no Arcana 461349
230 Bobobo-bo bo-bobo 459837
8 Pink de Pink 459079
1 Sekitou Erejii 458854
20 Doubt 458807
18 Shiki 458389
Rakuen Route 457594
57 Kamen no Maid Guy 452566
Birdy The Mighty II 450116
17 Ah Itoshi no Banchou-sama 442054
112 Captain Tsubasa Golden-23 440028
Cooking Papa 439372
10 Ladies versus Butlers! 439093
Lovey Dovey 438060
3 Rozen Maiden 437041
Spider Sniper 436012
22 Otoyome Gatari 435429
83 Kongoh Bancho 434794
36 Kannagi 433781
Ahiru no Oujisama 433489
35 Chu-Bra 433254
Brave Story - A Retelling of a Classic 431713
Private Prince 428907
29 Vector Case File - Inaho no Konchuuki 428164
44 Yu-Gi-Oh! R 426339
3 Ryuu no Hanawazurai 425937
Peach Girl 425918
Emma 425407
7 Sengoku Rance 423104
17 Rival 422588
26 Mizuho Ambivalent 422085
8 Uragiri wa boku no namae wo shitteiru 421917
Cupid's Mischief - Nijidama 418555
Ultimate Survivor Kaiji 417438
86 REC 417057
15 Oto x Maho 416775
49 Hyde and Closer 416259
150 Mitsudomoe 413262
11 Drop 410794
4 Boku ni Natta Watashi 410388
37 Hatsukoi Limited 409664
6 Amaenaideyo!! 408050
2 B-Type H-Class 406567
102 Hanamaru Youchien 405530
163 Minami-ke 403800
16 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen 397870
Manyuu Hikenchou 396749
Kanojo wa Uso wo Aishisugiteru 396698
Dragon Quest: Warriors of Eden 395152
9 Love Junkies SS 394759
18 Hayate Cross Blade 393141
181 Blade of the Immortal 389598
Gekkoh 389264
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind 387677
4 Magetsukan Kitan 382046
194 Kimi no iru Machi 381622
122 Ring Ni Kakero 381601
Shimokita Glory Days 381134
HEN: Suzuki & Satou 379683
53 Shikabane Hime 379654
76 Family Compo 379010
26 Ate Ya no Tsubaki 376561
4 School Rumble 375975
6 Koi wa Misoji wo Sugite Kara 374410
32 Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation 374272
35 Go! Tenba Cheerleaders 373814
20 Akiba Romance 373547
194 Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei 372602
10 Mahoujin Guru Guru 372178
Ah Tantei Jimusho 371678
30 Penguin Revolution 369467
30 Seiken no Blacksmith 368334
Koisuru 1/4 367865
Watashi no Messiah-sama 366297
5 Mayoi Neko Overrun! 365997
Devil 17 - Hokago no Kusenshi 365553
62 Beach Stars 364715
92 MPD Psycho 364447
25 Tsubame Syndrome 364084
15 Karakuridoji Ultimo 361852
1 Gin to Kin 359366
19 Juushin Enbu 358333
3 Kanojo wo Mamoru 51 no Houhou 356789
21 Rappi Rangai 356737
18 Lock On! 355719
17 Bamboo Blade B 355517
15 AAA 352233
28 Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to 351588
Koi wo suru no ga Shigoto desu 350848
Bokutachi wa Shitte Shimatta 347026
17 Hoop Men 345963
60 Aria 344923
1 Kinnikuman Nisei: Kyūkyoku no Chōjin Tag Hen 344870
129 Tentai Senshi Sun Red 344812
30 Desert Punk 344269
158 Ring Ni Kakero 2 344135
183 Guyver 344062
19 Wrestle! Idol 344002
20 P.A.: Private Actress 342616
144 Ousama no Shitateya - Sarto Finito 338921
11 Eureka 7 338729
1 LEVEL E 338512
7SEEDS 337744
Reibaishi Izuna 336004
14 Tokyo Innocent 335805
9 Ame Nochi Hare 335205
33 Mail Girlfriend 334611
13 Cat's Eye 334212
18 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Episode 2: Turn of the Golden Witch 334174
1+1 332099
Beauty!! 329628
Karakuri Odette 329324
Full Metal Panic! 329174
14 Hozuki-san Chi no Aneki 328644
Nidaime ha Cosplayer 327650
151 B Gata H Kei 327604
95 Steel Ball Run 327603
26 +C sword and cornett 327499
59 Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru 325955
6 Wolf Guy 324643
Honey Bitter 322393
44 Kage Kara Mamoru! 322060
85 AR∀GO 321974
Eden no Trill 321778
19 Rozen Maiden II 321667
Garouden 321024
38 Kami-sama Dolls 320639
74 Tomehane! 319101
34 Over Drive 318577
13 Chrome Shelled Regios: Missing Mail 318290
71 Alive 317961
43 Cynthia the Mission 313842
21 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Minagoroshi-hen 313792
Mint na bokura 310271
33 LOVE SO LIFE 309385
Kiss wa 0 Toki wo Sugite Kara 308803
Hadashi no Aitsu 307593
Battle Club 306466
45 Kimi Kiss -Various Heroines- 301559
19 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Matsuri Bayashi-hen 301089
21 Miman Renai 301059
70 Chaosic Rune 300358
9 Asuka Hybrid 299808
Crimson Hero 299666
14 Capeta 299545
24 Tsugumomo 299360
Gaku 298520
Anego!! 298090
63 B'TX 296175
137 Kaze Hikaru 296062
Dear Boys 294231
Princess Princess 293500
60 The One 291415
Hakuba no Oujisama 289193
33 Saijô no Meii 288981
15 Bousou Shojo 288596
22 Loose Relation between Wizard & Apprentice 288256
Zero 288171
64 Captain Tsubasa World Youth 287394
44 Kami to Sengoku Seitokai 287070
76 Loveless 286496
Miss Wizard 286235
76 Over Rev! 285719
32 Kashikoi Ken Rilienthal 285596
25 Blazer Drive 285289
16 Yandere Kanojo GanGan ONLINE 284322
58 Frogman 283382
Mobile Police Patlabor 282449
4 between Haru and Natsu, I am... 282285
26 Code Geass: Knightmare of Nunally 281426
Golden Days 281378
40 Welcome to the NHK! 281080
27 Oku-sama wa Joshi Kousei 279101
41 Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! 278876
Joou Kishi Monogatari 278532
Sekaiichi Hatsukoi 277995
10 Spriggan 277930
18 Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu 277905
29 Negima!? Neo 276236
68 Wa ga na wa Umishi 276021
14 Me-Teru no Kimochi 275575
BXB Brothers 275470
79 Dogs: Bullets & Carnage 275165
18 Amanchu! 274584
30 Jio to Ougon to Kinjirareta Mahou 273542
21 Psycho Busters 273511
10 Spice and Wolf 273493
5 Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu 273325
19 Embalming - The Another Tale of Frankenstein 272546
Mishakuji-otoshi 271324
18 Hekikai no AiON 270797
Magical Tarurūto-kun 270497
Sorya Naize Baby 269962
205 Shinjuku Swan 269788
26 Manga no Tsukurikata 268868
Brocken Blood 268162
Omega Tribe Kingdom 267588
Amaenbo Purin 266511
8 Princess Lucia 265537
6 Gakkou Kaidan 264934
Dan Doh!! Xi 262789
Cipher 262612
1 Heat 262606
47 Kemeko Deluxe 262217
15 Gakuen Sousei Nekoten! 261685
35 Birdy the Mighty Evolution 260839
19 Märchen Awakens Romance 260488
Double Face 258998
1 .hack//G.U.+ 258839
13 Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ViVid 258741
Omega Tribe 258511
41 Hameln no Violinist ~Shchelkunchik~ 257996
Yajikita Gakuen Douchuuki 257907
29 Otogi Matsuri 257096
34 Natsu no Arashi! 256858
38 Hana to Akuma 255734
12 Jormungand 255304
8 Shin rape 254587
43 Tokyo Underground 254013
100 Moyashimon 253851
5 Mother Keeper 253066
Eat-Man 250545
Minna Ai No Seine 250326
Fujoshi Kanojo 249607
Venus Capriccio 249598
Shura no Toki 249577
Dragon Head 249461
65 Koi Neko 249456
Melty Blood 249424
97 Battle Angel Alita: Last Order 248629
8 Sweet Sister 246846
38 Kandachime 246773
Doushirou de Gozaru 246402
23 Honeymoon Salad 244931
Kiss/Hug 244895
80 Gyarukan 243875
574 Gamaran 242641
Boing 242544
11 Maid in Japan 242107
4 Peacemaker Kurogane 241880
23 Number 241795
15 Haruyuki Bus 241230
30 Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion 239660
1 Agape 239216
60 Karneval 238600
25 Darling wa Namamono ni Tsuki 238536
20 Adolf 238424
83 Yubisaki Milk Tea 236624
72 Inumaru Dashi 234908
Tsukuyomi - Moon Phase 233027
14 Melty Blood 2nd Act 232241
5 Oniichan Control 231245
34 Bari Haken 231116
82 Freesia 230746
Global Garden 230611
Harenchi Gakuen: The Company 230235
Buddha 230194
Tsubasa wo Motsu Mono 229903
Pink no Idenshi 229660
2 Okusan - Oh! My Sweet Honey!! 229619
34 Witch Hunter 228653
35 Mushishi 228609
kiraija naikedo 228314
Bari Bari Legend 228248
Aragami Hime 227411
2 Yasha 227005
Yami no Aegis 225537
205 Inubaka 225049
27 Saint Young Men 224972
Joshikousei 223993
Ichi the Killer 222554
19 Asklepios 222228
Midori no Hibi 220995
1 Ichiban Ushiro no Dai Maou 220116
Oyayubi Hime Infinity 219640
42 Saikyou! Toritsu Aoizaka Koukou Yakyuubu 218326
12 Inakano 218147
46 Sora no ManiMani 218088
105 Bio-Meat: Nectar 217670
1 Space Adventure Cobra 216890
19 XBlade 216569
33 Drifters 215719
Harlem Beat 215039
11 Yakuza Girl 214934
Midori no Makibao 214424
2 Kare no Ondo 214416
Men's Kou 214396
23 Mikarun X 212337
15 Choku! 211158
23 Yomeiro Choice 210704
10 Ice Revolution 210553
8 Swing Girl 209374
Atashi wa Sore wo Gaman Dekinai 209166
13 Blood+ 209122
18 Shinigami-sama ni Saigo no Onegai wo 209015
19 Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection 208696
10 Meister 208328
The Law of Ueki 208092
Tennen Pearl Pink 207675
7 Seitokai no Ichizon 207545
28 Lucky Star 207496
Bonbonzaka Koukou Engekibu 207146
Ike Ike! Sakura 207007
UFO Princess Valkyrie 206725
29 Girls Saurus DX 206659
12 School Days 206433
12 Cherry X Cherry 206288
19 Matsuri Special 205935
Nanako Robin 205923
53 Chocolat 205772
Hakoiri 205425
102 Vinland Saga 204196
14 Fate/Kaleid liner Prism ☆ Illya 203593
15 Dead Soul Revolver 203462
Toraware no Minoue 202937
51 Shoot! 202852
16 Megalomania 202754
Mote ne!? 202614
6 Bloody Kiss 202610
Dragon Quest: Realms of Reverie 202372
10 Azumi 200183
Ultra Maniac 200176
25 Hiragi Shougakkou Renai Club 199706
30 Amaenaideyo!! MS 199292
2 He~nshin!! 198965
55 Amatsuki 198927
36 Hanaukyo Maid Tai 198411
Ama Gami 198232
29 Ayu Mayu 197312
25 Kami Sen 197154
Nagisa Me Kourin 196632
Arakure Knight 196578
ZERO 196505
Hajime-chan is No. 1! 196470
173 Gag Manga Biyori 196069
10 12 Nin no Yasashii Koroshiya ―LEO MURDER CASE― 195098
6 Happy Negative Marriage 194872
17 Takkoku!!! 194734
Maria-sama ga Miteru 194682
9 Nagato Yuki-chan no Shoushitsu 194037
7 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Tsumihoroboshi-hen 193804
Mobile Suit Gundam - Ecole du Ciel Tenku no Gakkou 193179
8 Fate/Kaleid liner Prism ☆ Illya 2wei! 192695
9 Cavalier of the Abyss 192686
10 Replica 192384
90 MiXiM♀12 192224
Deru Toko Demasho! 191961
76 Hare Guu 191953
81 Shamo 191301
6 Seven Ocean 190858
1 Kenka Shoubai 190629
The Magician's Daughter 190040
75 Riki-Oh 189989
29 Blue Dragon: Ral Ω Grado 189370
10 Summer Wars 189266
26 Muramasa 189108
34 Peace Maker 188571
8 Onikirimaru 187880
14 Aria the Scarlet Ammo 187796
3 Panikuru Iko-san 186091
17 King of Thorns 185937
29 Kingdom Hearts II 185849
ConVeni-N 184937
13 Luck Stealer 184647
Cardcaptor Sakura 184395
127 Diamond no Ace 183576
Under the Rose 183259
11 Amagami: Precious Diary 183119
125 Kaiouki 182871
7 Haruichiban 182777
Ai・Hime 181637
Asa made Jugyou Chu! 181581
20 D-Frag! 180653
20 Double Arts 180395
8 Saboten no Himitsu 180332
53 Battle Angel Alita 179731
22 Mahou Shounen Majorian 179414
19 Judas 177885
77 Left Hand of God, Right Hand of the Devil 177560
Girls Bravo 177272
Nemurihime Age 177102
Alice 19th 176980
Trans Venus 176734
Tena on S-string 176362
Bucho Shima Kousaku 176125
25 MuvLuv Alternative 175959
3 Schoolmate 174715
70 Chokotto Sister 174569
21 Heart no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Wonder World~ 174149
Akuma to Dolce 173740
3 Green 172982
13 A Girls 172589
19 War Front on Spike Hills 172356
Asa Kara Pika Pika 171235
40 Kurozuka 171228
260 Fourteen 170656
Yoru no Hotori - Tenki Ibun 170110
16 Orfina 169813
17 Vassalord 169282
14 Yumeiro Patissiere 168860
4 H2 168773
Tonari no Megane-kun 168612
37 Meteodo 168523
6 En Passant 168430
4 Valkyria Chronicles 167701
QP Soul of violence 167698
Kamasutra 167493
6 Bra-con!? 167280
6 Koihime Musou 166956
9 GANGKING 166853
Lilim Kiss 166334
14 Itoshi no Kana ~My lovely ghost Kana~ 165644
1 RideBack 165180
10 Are You Alice? 165146
10 Stardust Wink 164678
Antique Bakery 164153
3 Ane Comi 164147
12 Wild School 163186
Fist Of The North Star Rei Gaiden 162578
24 MuvLuv Unlimited 162466
122 Hourou Musuko 161896
18 Naisho no Tsubomi 161879
9 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Episode 4: Alliance of the Golden Witch 161872
17 Barakamon 161697
7 Taboo-Tattoo 160821
Hanako to Guuwa no Tera 160685
22 Mai-hime 160577
My Heavenly Hockey Club 159978
3 Kindaichi Case Files 159722
4 Blue (SAKISAKA Io) 158704
18 Moonlight Act 158596
33 Hyakko 157879
6 Imadoki 157099
10 Junk Record of the Last Hero 156777
48 Nazo no Kanojo X 156164
22 Magic Kaito 155825
14 Those Who Chase the Ageha 154888
Kamisama Kazoku 154401
Ooku 153643
18 Nana Mix 153426
21 Iinari! Aibu-ration 153324
Kamunagara 153305
27 ShiraYuki PaniMix! 153131
72 Ogamiya Yokochou Tenmatsuki 151827
Mama wa Moto Souchou 151520
51 Pumpkin Scissors 150983
13 Haruka 17 150676
1 MM! 150625
11 GTO - Shonan 14 Days 150508
GO! Hiromi GO! 150346
12 Hapi Mari 149974
39 Holy Brownie 149448
Seishun Binta 149102
Chikan Otoko 148868
Dragon Quest Monsters+ 148636
4 Yasuko and Kenji 148631
MW 147633
23 Sengoku Youko 147310
25 Otomari Honey 146858
Andante 146801
14 Moriguchi Orito no Teiougaku 146226
44 Enchanter 146129
Narutaru 145919
Shinkakei Lovers 145704
15 Houkago Wind Orchestra 144716
31 Angel Densetsu 144569
The Kurosagi Corpse Delivery Service 144459
19 Shinwa Ponchi 144205
6 NEET Princess Terrass 144189
5 To Heart 2 Another Days 143868
6 Amanoiwato Hime 143643
22 Isuca 143614
44 Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou 143207
117 Fist of the Blue Sky 143158
4 Otome no Iroha 142798
7 Seishun Pop 142225
7 Orichalcum Reycal 142148
11 Tsuri Chichi Nagisa 142091
Chrno Crusade 142034
11 Zetsuen no Tempest 141939
5 99 NINETYNINE 141683
16 Onikiri-sama no Hakoiri Musume 141577
5 Harenchi Gakuen 141443
10 School Rumble Z 141230
6 Saiunkoku Monogatari 140898
Planet Ladder 140353
46 B-Shock! 140013
59 Tona-Gura! 139687
12 Death/Communication 139614
Desire 2nd Season 139268
79 Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san 138883
2 Kimi no Sei 138547
4 Kanojo no Kagi wo Akeru Houhou 137877
10 Oton 137307
Seimei. 137033
5 The Four Kuzumoto Siblings 136929
At Home Romance 136879
7 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Kokoro Iyashi-hen 136666
Edens Bowy 136530
AKIRA 136437
41 Dansai Bunri no Crime Edge 136105
Hatsukoi Shimai 135926
18 Kiben Gakuha, Yotsuya Senpai no Kaidan 135197
Queen's Blade - Hide & Seek 134998
Kenshuui Nanako 134123
5 Baka to Test to Shoukanjyuu Dya 133983
16 White Album 133871
2 Hakuouki Jurenka 133346
Boys Este 132962
Amon The Dark Side of The Devilman 132841
Crows Gaiden - Linda Linda - 130950
Hotaru no Hikari 130864
5 Kunoichi Mahouden 130574
Original Sin 130491
3 Triage X 130288
Ai no Uta ni Naritai 130167
55 Seitokai Yakuin-domo 130135
24 Focus on Your Color 130054
57 Trinity Blood 130005
M (ARAI Rie) 129853
17 Wingman 129645
6 Lingerie Publicity 129432
7 Spray King 129130
3 Haigakura 128899
17 S.L.H. - Stray Love Hearts! 128782
13 Neko Wappa! 128453
4 Black Jack 128145
6 Bakunetsu Sentouki 127991
62 Kingyoya Koshoten 127523
29 di(e)ce 127377
66 Blame! 127029
Grand Sun 126426
Dorothea 126337
Sakura Saichae 126084
6 Seisenki Elna Saga 125512
8 Ani-Com 125453
84 Chibi Maruko-chan 125329
Sannin de Aishiaimasho? 125149
1 Oz 125103
Nagatachou Strawberry 125085
14 Ashita Dorobou 124930
16 Tekken Chinmi 124897
Love Po! 124596
5 Nyatto 124551
Random Walk 124526
10 Shin Mazinger Zero 124442
Koharu Biyori 123957
75 Zokusei 123700
6 Mission! School 123457
JINKI EXTEND 123360
Osharekozou wa Hanamaru! 122819
6 RustBlaster 122682
Hetalia -axis powers- 122546
1 B.Ichi 122503
18 Popcorn Avatar 122402
14 Hyakuen! 122143
20 Chobits 121852
3 Azumanga Daioh: Hoshuu-hen 121554
Kashimashi ~Girl Meets Girl~ 121123
Gokujyo 120737
6 Dr. Rurru 120388
7 Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha Force 120370
4 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Episode X: Rokkenjima of Higurashi Crying 119737
16 Shuto Heru 119727
13 Koi Koi Seitokai 119406
Manman-chan, An. 119075
6 Gakuen Babysitters 118926
17 Girls Saurus 118391
34 Dien Bien Phu 118127
11 Katekin 118080
Hanayashiki no Juunin-tachi 117852
39 Love Hina 117365
2 Hanasakeru Seishounen 117080
Abare Bun Ya 117040
31 Watashi ni xx shinasai! 116982
3 Clover 116584
8 FLAGS 116353
Hakaima Sadamitsu 116168
54 Cloth Road 115912
3 Ai Kara Hajimaru 115898
18 Octave 115454
32 Wagaya no Oinarisama 115281
Arahabaki 115260
5 The Idolmaster Dearly Stars: Neue Green 115181
Good Morning Kiss 115099
Mai-Otome 115083
Shoot! Aratanaru Densetsu 115076
47 Totally Captivated 114338
9 Soul Gadget Radiant 114322
10 Himichu no Ayako-sama 114263
66 Charming Junkie 114222
Gokujou Drops 114212
11 Nightmare Maker 113721
Dears 113530
10 Q & A 113529
31 Mieru Hito 113392
Yamikagishi 113082
15 Let's Lagoon 112924
41 Aozora ni tooku Sakebitari 112032
Slow Step 111634
18 Chinyuuki 2 111168
Arashi wo Yobu Otoko 110962
19 Inumimi 110455
Sanshirou no Jijou 110165
50 Hitohira 109724
16 Buster Keel 109695
4 Will o' Wisp 109578
11 Arata Kangatari 109383
13 50 Rules for Teenagers 109124
32 Bitter Virgin 109063
42 Clannad 109005
19 Nyotai-ka 108571
24 Nephilim John 108423
5 Ware wa Ken-oh!! 108129
21 Asatte no Houkou 107847
8 Little Busters! (Dengeki G's Festival! Comic) 107733
Abunai! Tosho Iinchou! 107205
Ultra Red 107150
8 Musunde Hiraite 106942
113 Crayon Shinchan 106904
4 Atashinchi 106843
15 Teppu 106561
8 Sasameke 105055
17 Deus Ex Machina 104795
15 Fujimura-kun Meitsu 104415
Asaki Yumemishi 104386
Switch (Shoujo) 104373
12 Kindaichi Case Files: The Murder of Inspector Kenmochi 104119
104 Doraemon Plus 103644
10 Samurai Champloo 103517
Shitamachi Madonna Shokudou 103490
Entaku no Kishi! 103296
Tuxedo Gin 103058
10 Carat Torte! 103022
Toribako House 102991
13 Abara 102980
8 Shounen Maid 102890
93 Shibatora 102815
16 Say Hello to Black Jack 102626
Benten-sama ni wa Iwanaide 102463
7 Shinbashi no Miko 102450
Mirai Nikki Paradox 101943
4 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Episode 3: Banquet of the Golden Witch 101437
12 Undertaker Riddle 101126
44 Chihayafuru 100943
9 Love Dream Mix 100738
Itsumo Misora 100560
8 Rangeman 100228
26 Otometeki Koi Kakumei Love Revo!! 99848
Mika ni Harassment 99595
11 Gou-Dere Bishoujo Nagihara Sora 99150
62 Potemayo 98968
2 HEARTS 98786
5 Mana Biya 98665
Miracle Lingerie 98451
6 Saving Life 98384
3 Ten Yori Takaku 98362
3 Ojiichan wa Shounen Tantei 98133
34 Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou-chou 98003
4 Gomaden Shutendoji 97689
7 Bambino! 97592
Binkan Kiss 97541
8 Kiss & Never Cry 97133
Platinum Drops 96371
Dororo 96269
Terumae・Romae 96231
12 Metallica Metalluca 96043
Kira Kira Kaoru 96000
11 Sakurahime Kaden 95531
2 Apocalypse 95394
Tetragrammaton Labyrinth 95131
6 Street Fighter Sakura Ganbaru! 94948
42 Hoshi wa Utau 94836
1 Kachou Shima Kousaku 94801
Amai Himitsu Amai Shigeki 94761
3 Hyakunen Renbo 94622
42 Fuuma no Kojirou 94243
Sairyo Private High School ESP Club 94236
Dan Doh!! Next Generation 94118
Futagami Double 94008
78 Ecce S 93959
Dark Seed 93847
7 Boku wa onna no ko 93777
15 Asura Cryin' 93535
37 Short Program 92971
Worst Gaiden - Harumichi 92773
49 Ressentiment 92694
4 Little Busters! Ecstasy 92624
2 A-kun (17) no Sensou - I, the Tycoon? 92613
32 Doujin Work 92608
35 Kurogane no Linebarrel 92552
3 A Child's Child 92440
20 Shina Dark 92383
4 Judge 92110
6 Sumaga RE 92064
Onmyouji 91942
2 Que Sera Sera 91717
24 Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to (4-Koma Version) 91588
Vampire Savior ~Tamashii no Mayoigo~ 91305
60 Genshiken 91166
Momoiro Sango 91126
58 Umisho 91085
4 Shi-na-Ko-i 91030
23 Iincho 90515
Lupin III 90304
Mirai Nikki Mosaic 90214
Business Commando YAMAZAKI 90039
Sweet Mission 89721
Torishimariyaku Shima Kousaku 89518
45 Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugi 89508
35 Kaijuu no Kodomo 89477
56 Historie 89321
3 Gyakushuu no Ore x Yome 89247
7 Karakasa no Saien 89008
27 Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann 88948
YASHA NEXT GENERATION 88806
4 Psycho Staff 88710
Houkago wa Koi no Yokan 88591
Short Song 88524
5 Ten de Showaru Cupid 88503
15 Wa! 88311
Kumo no Ue no Kisuke-san 88307
6 Sommelière 88229
1 Obaa-chan wa Idol 88083
18 My Girl 87962
ChunRangYulJun 87789
Yume Kamo Shinai 87700
15 Material Puzzle: Zero Kreuz 87635
Motto, Ikitai... 87633
11 Dokidoki Majo Shinpan! 2 87632
Hitsuji no Namida 87154
Bloody Planet 87126
Aitsu ni Koishita Yottsu no Wake 87027
Comic Master J 86912
19 Kobato 85972
Drug-On 85770
12 Appearance of the Yellow Dragon! 85430
17 Mugen Senshi Valis 85390
D·N·Angel 85178
HYPER BABY 85044
5 Natsu no Zenjitsu 84904
Yajyuu Futari 84645
Don't Disturb Me And Him, Please 84611
69 Mobile Suit GUNDAM C.D.A. Wakaki Suisei no Shouzou 84558
48 Meteor Methuselah 84417
3 Heroman 84394
Sleepin' Planet 84378
Kono Te wo Hanasanai 84257
9 Today's Asuka show. 84245
Marine Blue no Kaze ni Dakarete 83953
Gokuraku Seishun Hockey Club 83567
Sugar Princess 83388
10 Batting Female Doctor Saori 83352
11 Kunisaki Izumo no Jijou 83238
Hisoka Returns! 83148
Abarenbou Shounangon 82801
Flower of Life 82592
Black Bird 82535
Datte Sukinandamon 82444
Fist Of The North Star Toki Gaiden 82409
Honey Comb 82246
6 Kyouran Kazoku Nikki 81620
3 Carnevale Della Luce Della Luna 81355
6 Kiss Me Host Club 81220
Third Girl 81041
Magikano 80856
6 Saitama Chainsaw Girl 80802
43 Zero Sen 80623
3 Enchanter SEQUEL 80392
2 Shaman King: Flowers 80350
37 Shiharu Genesis 80342
6 Chaos Head H 79703
42 Yu-Gi-Oh! GX 79572
Keishichou Bijinkyoku 79451
Re-Incarnated 79283
6 Angelic Layer 79164
ARCANA 79156
9 Akira to Hiyori 79101
43 Ai-Ren 79079
44 Immortal Regis 78950
14 Monster Hunter Orage 78877
43 Yumekui Merry 78543
Street Fighter RYU FINAL 78298
Verdant Lord 78182
2 Yandere Kanojo 78142
7 Akatsuki 77996
Koi ni Tsuite Katatte Miyouka 77756
14 Simulacra of the Crazy Idea 77675
Kokushi no Shima 77620
Chikara no Arika 77127
Sakura no Ichiban! 77093
Shin Mao Dante 76968
Dive in the Vampire Bund 76900
Rose x Marie 76243
7 Onegai Teacher 76105
69 Moonlight Mile 76013
Urasai 76001
Ayako 75737
7 Aratama Tribe 75688
Heibon Ponch 75573
Alien 9 75472
6 Blassreiter-genetic 75289
Nijuu Mensou no Musume 75108
Kimi ni Moete Ii desu ka? 74851
Omoide 74621
1 Otogi No Machi No Rena 74445
Toshokan Sensou: Love & War 74348
1 11eyes 74333
Astral Project: Tsuki no Hikari 74293
The Healing Leaf 73837
1 GA - Geijutsuka Art Design Class 73703
13 Mismarca Koukoku Monogatari 73486
22 No Side 73476
Solanin 72745
25 Honey x Honey Drops 72732
6 EArTh 72714
77 Spiral ~Suiri no Kizuna~ 72656
48 Isoshime! Nioka-sensei 72645
C - Message to Complex People 72631
4 Genkaku Picasso 72417
5 Zanbara! 72299
Yoiko No Mirai 72295
6 Shinigami Trilogy 72253
2 Higanbana no Saku Yoru ni 72230
Jutten! 72205
IO 72042
Derby Queen 71999
1 Yagami-kun no Katei no Jijyou 71638
Battle Club Second Stage 71623
29 Imouto wa Shishunki 71622
69 Kaitaishinsho ZERO 71545
Katekyo Hitman Reborn! Secret Bullet 71060
8 Imouto Days 70859
17 Easy 70713
Shin Kurosagi 70687
22 Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days 70429
Stop!! Hibari-kun! 70226
Otona no Seito Techou 70187
Street Fighter ZERO 70028
3 Toushin Toshi III 70023
24 Mouryou no Yurikago 69897
18 Mozuya-san Gyakujousuru 69872
6 Crimson Shell 69587
3 Akikan! 69539
22 Guardian Dog 69475
9 Ichigo Mashimaro 69331
Bara to Sumire to 69318
Tameshita Girl 69234
18 Sugar wa Otoshigoro 69179
5 Sengoku Basara 3 69074
Peridot 69048
Virgin Bikini 69020
Girl Queen 68736
26 Nguruwa Kaihou 68715
Rush 68663
Tonari wa SCRAMBLE 68506
14 Play! 67889
4 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Hirukowashi-hen 67863
3 Ore x Yome Kupido no Itazura 67679
10 Tenkyuugi -Sephirahnatus- 67643
Kamisama no Iutoori 67643
105 I Am A Hero 67479
Doll Master 67373
MaMa 67322
6 Ikoku Meiro no Croisee 67154
9 Kaito Saint Tail 67067
Boku no Shotaiken 67052
IInazuke Ryokan 66908
110 Oyasumi Punpun 66861
27 Ikaryaku 66728
86 Shinryaku! Ika Musume 66683
110 Sun-Ken Rock 66471
Captain Tsubasa Short Stories Collection Dream Field 66442
79 Heaven's Prison 66394
Romance of Darkness 66312
Shoujo Sect 66285
5 Oyaji 66126
17 Sweet Blue Flowers 65755
18 Parallel 65743
11 Happy Go Lucky Days 65652
Ability Shop 65620
Honey Honey Skip! 65588
4 Shinigami Alice 65543
Kukulcan - Shijousaidai no Sakusen 65256
8 Upotte!! 65180
12 Akatsuki no Yona 65142
12 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Watanagashi-hen 65118
1 Chotto Edo Made 65111
16 Rainbow 65016
1 Love DNA Double X 64983
15 Jack Frost 64969
38 City Hunter 64859
Honki no Shirushi 64610
Kisshou Tennyo 64531
Abashiri Family 64514
1 Daiaku Ku-Nyan 64426
Onna Kyoushi 64338
7 Cellphone Girl Heaven 64336
Gouhou Drug 64060
SOLEIL 64018
Atsumare - Gakuen Tengoku 63962
4 G Senjou Heaven's Door 63825
28 Teru Teru Tenjin Street 63822
Choujuu Densetsu Gestalt 63632
Tao no Green 63434
Embryon Road 63424
11 The Grim Reaper of the East 63156
Oku Hiroya Collection 63079
MOON - Subaru Solitude Standing 63003
6 Diamond of Heart 62865
Shoot! Atsuki Challenge 62748
Zero One (OKU Hiroya) 62745
The Legend of MU 62740
Iron Virgin Jun 62587
Gyakushuu! Pappara-Tai 62513
Koudelka 62494
8 Kinnikuman Lady 62486
4 Itsuka Tenma no Kuro-Usagi 61836
65 SING "YESTERDAY" FOR ME 61816
Kyuukyoku Choujin R 61797
Apple 61700
Gambling Emperor Legend Zero 61599
20 Dreamin' Sun 61572
33 Mondlicht -Tsuki no Tsubasa- 61559
12 Mahou Tsukai ni Taisetsu na Koto: Taiyou to Kaze no Sakamichi 61515
27 Binbougami Ga 61467
1 Princess Lover! 61467
6 Sunshine Sketch 61381
12 Yougen no Chi 61338
35 Coppelion 61315
14 Koukou Kyuji Zawa-san 61009
19 Over Time 60974
Time Stranger Kyoko 60968
11 Jyuushin Gura 60946
Virgin Beans 60886
6 Pikapika Kachiku 60592
6 Jinki Extend Relation 60482
26 Mercenary Pierre 60126
Fist Of The North Star Raoh Gaiden 60002
3 Princess wa Mi Modaeru 59912
Vampir 59906
Matsugaoka Angel 59895
Red 59621
3 Young Gun Carnaval 59507
Anesan wa Iinchou 59439
Sugar Sugar Rune 59407
Shiiku Hime 59266
Reverend D 59212
5 Goth 59043
12 What a Wonderful World 58981
Peter Pan Syndrome 58957
4 Burning Hell 58930
12 Chokotto Hime 58838
7 Twinkle ☆ Crusaders Go Go! 58830
Dokidoki Majo Shinpan! 58711
3 Boku no Idoloid 58623
2 The Bodyguard of Mahiru 58145
7 Megami Carnaval 58058
Yaban no Sono 58031
1 Aqua Age 57910
Nishi no Yoki Majo 57885
7 CANAAN 57857
2 Kouya ni Kemono Doukokusu 57728
Zettai Joou Sei 57565
31 Crash! 57564
WaqWaq 57546
Cherish 57497
5 Wrestle the Under Ground 57476
7 Ai wa Noroi no Nihon Ningyou 57306
18 NoniSaku BaranoYouni 57199
Neko no Ou 57189
23 1 love 9 57069
3 Sora no Kanata no! 57027
5 Negative Twin-Tower 57022
3 Love Allergen 56978
8 Monokuro Kitan 56957
2 Jigoku Shoujo 56520
Ane Pani 56471
12 Anima Chal Lives 56409
Steel Angel Kurumi 56194
Dokuro 56154
2 Phantom King 56084
Hellstar Remina 56003
12 Prince of Tennis Tribute 55981
Joumu Shima Kousaku 55969
29 Mobile Suit GUNDAM - Gillen Ansatsu Keikaku 55930
5 Grim Reaper 55894
3 I'm Kagome 55785
271 DeroDero 55783
6 Renai Kaidan Sayoko-san 55439
1 Mouhitsu Hallucination 55337
7 Wild☆Pitch 55174
13 Dante's Divine Comedy 55170
14 Painting Warriors 55086
Tetsuwan Atom 54768
Gin no Yuusha 54720
Graduale Der Wolken 54596
4 Concerto 54554
11 Variante 54450
15 Hitomi no Catoblepas 54370
Evyione 54335
12 A Methed to Make the Gentle World 54331
7 Endless Eden 54201
1 Mousou Kikou - Adolescence Avatar 54130
Oira Sukeban 54065
47 Corseltel no Ryuujutsushi Monogatari 54041
22 Persona 3 54009
Ousama no Shichiya 53999
2 Time Eliminator 53938
14 Neko Musume Michikusa Nikki 53920
20 Senki Senki Momotama 53647
2 Initial Experience 53608
Binbou Shimai Monogatari 53473
Planetes 53460
Gyakuten Saiban 53387
3 Teppan! 53361
4 Sekai no Owari to Yoakemae 53280
Strike Witches: Tenkou no Otometachi 53098
25 Karin 52673
LET IT BE!! 52515
16 Maker Hikoushiki Hatsune Mix 52209
2 Mobile Suit GUNDAM san 52199
40 Kimi to Boku 52061
2 Houkago Play 51986
14 Mushibugyo 51925
5 Oui Oui days 51831
1 Mahiru Adventure 51768
25 King of Hell 51686
12 Taishou Yakyuu Musume 51595
78 Bremen 51517
27 Mephisto 51427
Akazukin Eliza 51378
2 8.1 Yamada Yuusuke Gekijou 51363
11 Young Shima Kousaku 51341
21 Tetsuwan Girl 51282
Morumo 1/10 51174
Getter Robo Āḥ 51056
5 Amagoi 51052
154 Kento Ankokuden Cestvs 51046
4 Tokyo Casanova 50975
68 Tohai 50792
Dieland 50609
2 Usotsuki Paradox: You can never be mine 50604
Survival 50579
#000000 -ultra black- 50529
10 Youkai no Oisha-san 50464
1 Kotokoto. Ko to Kotou 50301
Virgin Costume 50273
38 Grandeek Reel 50055
19 Momogumi Plus Senki 49748
Bad boys in boarding house KOYAMA 49691
10 Juuki Ningen Yumbor 49143
MuvLuv 49094
Type-Moon Works: Take-Moon 49019
29 Re:BIRTH-The Lunatic Taker- 49003
2 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Onikakushi-hen 48964
26 Honey Hunt 48827
Nakamura Koubou 48809
17 They are My Noble Masters 48794
Hataraki Man 48696
Zoo Keeper 48630
Hana to Mitsubachi 48593
Narue no Sekai 48575
182 Pani Poni 48511
11 DoLL 48437
4 Miyuki 48417
30 Kirara 48349
107 GIANT KILLING 48337
9 Yamigarishi Kimaira Tenryuuhen 48316
7 Ookami Heika no Hanayome 48262
6 Vita Di Vetro 48224
20 Legend of Maian 48178
98 Stripe Blue 48064
Dog Soldier 47903
14 Kujibiki Unbalance 47867
14 Eureka Seven: Gravity Boys & Lifting Girl 47801
5 AI: Pat 47752
Nadia – The Secret of Blue Water (Anime Comic) 47698
3 Noisy Girl 47661
28 Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 47638
Ping Pong Dash!! 47603
Kiss 47599
Ai no Fujitsubo 47583
10 Gundam Sousei 47508
BELL 47441
38 Bartender 47406
2 Angel Beats! Heaven's Door 47329
Inu to Ojousama 47265
2 Nemuru Baka 47156
17 Eru-Eru Sister 47142
3 Neo Dragoon 47035
2 GODEATH ~Megami no Ketsumyaku~ 46823
Rasetsu no Hana 46243
Kirihito Sanka 46232
Kami Puro. 46150
15 Himeyaka Himesama 46033
40 Persona 4 46025
3 Uta No Prince-sama 45907
3 Zettai Donkan 45906
15 Mushi to Medama to Teddy Bear 45728
2x2=Shinobuden 45715
9 Owari to Hajimari no Mailvs 45540
5 MuvLuv Alternative: Total Eclipse 45508
89 Love-Yan 45503
8 March Story 45452
Kieli 45406
Anti-Chocolate 45375
Vampire Princess Miyu 45271
Virgin Train 45263
Joou no Hana 45235
17 Mahou no Iroha! 45143
Cherish Box 45006
13 Tokage 44824
3 Sunny 44736
Cutey Honey 44659
28 Tekken Chinmi Legends 44470
10 Can't Lose You 44453
1 Personant 44323
85 Blade of Heaven 44295
Blood+ A 44213
50 Mokke 44100
9 Kanpeki na Kanojo 44069
10 Dragon Half 44043
9 God Does Not Play Dice 43962
Blust! 43927
10 Mei no Naisho 43743
12 Undead 43694
29 Manhole 43684
Wilderness 43617
8 Choujin Locke: Nirvana 43555
2 Sengoku!? ~Yuukyuu Ranse Renkatan~ 43519
6 Out Code - Choujou Hanzai Tokumu Sousakan 43333
9 Lolicon Phoenix BL 43332
12 Love 'n Love 43327
51 Saiyuki Reload 43303
4 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Jan 43292
Kagerou Meikyuu 43182
Hi ga kuretemo aruiteru 43136
Love Buzz 43119
Kando Joujou Star 43099
9 Dragon Fly 43016
23:00 42952
7 Battlefield: Masurao 42928
23 PENGUIN BROTHERS 42899
1 Kyojin no Hoshi 42843
VS Knight Lamune & 40 Fire 42761
3 Natsume Vurdalak! 42752
Yamada Ikka Monogatari Gorgeous 42746
4 Aqua 42648
Pajamas de Goron 42640
5 Tiji-kun 42619
4 Happy Tennis 42559
1 HEAVEN 42457
14 Steins;Gate 42356
Gun Blaze West 42272
Shizuku Hanabira Ringo no Kaori 42205
1 RASH!! 42200
17 Last Inning 42153
19 Tonari no Danna-sama 41944
Tonari No Double 41769
Ryuuhou 41753
1 Vampire Princess Yui 41697
96 Rokudenashi Blues 41531
Loveless (ARAI Rie) 41438
6 Zettai Seifuku Yami Kami 41395
Rasenbana 41385
Lolicon Phoenix 41316
4 Kill Me Baby 41288
7 Touhou Sangetsusei: Oriental Sacred Place 41262
Idol no Tamago 41167
Byoutou Shoujo Kan 41150
Kyrie: Feeding Saint 41132
16 Monster 41088
2 i.d. 40981
13 Ibitsu 40834
Momoiro Sweetie 40792
1 Chizumi & Fujiomi 40704
52 ef - A Fairy Tale of the Two 40416
9 Fuuki Iin wa Seigi no Mikata!? 40409
Garouden Boy 40396
Paros no Ken 40300
Maniac Road 40236
Tattoon Master 40136
4 Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's 39948
4 Omamori Himari: Himari no Opanchu 39891
22 Zodiac Game 39809
1 Dream Club Destiny 39773
Love Roma 39735
Kajitsu 39690
Seijou Kouchakan no Jijou 39617
Kanban Musume wa Sashiosae 39591
17 Acony 39435
2 Chaosic Rune Es 39385
41 BioMega 39152
115 Goong 39139
Tsuki no Pulse 39139
25 The Alternative Cure Magical Girl Behoimi-chan 39134
3 Kageroi 39128
Yume no Atosaki 39066
The Wild Kingdom 39041
Mugen Gaiden 38952
2 Project Doll-Phone 38929
11 Chäos:HEAD 38856
12 Months 38847
NG Life 38742
1 Boku x Kano 38616
Bed 38613
Onna ni Natta Hi 38553
17 Hetappi Manga Kenkyuujo R 38347
Taiyou ga Ippai 38331
18 Shinyaku "Kyojin no Hoshi" Hanagata 38266
21 RATMAN 38088
14 Majimoji Rurumo 38083
7 Y+M 38065
Happy Talk 37929
Hakui no Kanojo 37840
2 Hime-chan no Ribbon Colorful 37783
15 Zettai Shougeki ~Platonic Heart~ 37759
Kono Mune Ippai no Ai wo 37645
4 Kodoku Experiment 37630
8 Tama Hiyo 37584
9 Tista 37335
Sarai-ya Goyou 37246
2 Undead 37214
Devilman 37091
24 Pretty Face 36946
13 Reinouryokusha Odagiri Kyouko no Uso 36928
Boku wo Tsutsumu Tsuki no Hikari 36917
5 Oninagi 36842
Aqua Knight 36801
Washizu - Enma no Touhai 36718
9 Shounen Shoujo Romance 36712
Senmu Shima Kousaku 36707
3 Kekkai Sensen -Mafuugai Kessha- 36522
6 Sukimasuki 36440
17 Ore wa Mada Honki Dashitenai Dake 36375
10 Little Buster! 36350
2 My-HiME EXA 36317
5 Aoi Kiseki 36190
Togainu no Chi (B’s-LOG) 36150
1 Ookami Kakushi - Kokihi no Shou 36072
11 ADAMAS 36063
8 Silent Knight Shou 36026
2 Kanamemo 35945
1 Byou Tenshi 35898
Kyou Kara Onnanoko!? 35878
9 Tears to Tiara 35859
4 Momonchi 35855
7 Sweet Ninja Girl Azuki 35723
152 Excel Saga 35675
Golf 19 35667
W's 35606
7 Twinkle Twinkle Idol Star 35578
3 15 - Meisetsu Kougyou Koukou Ragubii-bu 35393
14 Mononoke 35043
Sansha Sanyou 34864
Hisuikyou Kitan 34818
5 Code Ex 34798
Kuroko 34761
18 Her Majesty's Dog 34622
Sonezaki Shinju 34613
Getsumen to Heiki Miina 34595
Ano Koro ni Aitai 34564
Junjyo Minimum 34555
Yokuwakaru Gendai Mahou 34523
Kuishinbou! 34429
37 Oni-Gokko 34413
Galaxy Angel 34407
Koi Kaze 34265
Only One 34190
My Idol 34105
14 Yuutai Nova 34102
1 Tokyo Bardo 34094
Getter Robo 34083
Hentai Kamen Returns 34081
HACO 34031
8 Sidonia no Kishi 34005
24 Tokyo ESP 33913
KaNa 33897
Paradise City 33889
23 Hen Zemi 33886
5 The Case Files of Karasuma Kyouko 33856
6 Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 33856
1 Kururi of the Sea! 33793
5 Marriage Royale 33710
Shinazu no Agito 33704
Nocturne ~Yasoukyoku~ 33619
12 Vampire Juuji Kai 33586
6 Hitohira Encore 33582
Itten Shikai 33518
25 Seitokai no Otanoshimi 33392
1 Lequios 33311
1 $100 is Too Cheap 33284
KIMERA 33265
27 Harlem Beat wa Yoake Made 33259
45 Piano no Mori 33144
Chocolate - Maid Cafe "Curio" 33110
6 Rui-Rui 33102
24 Orange Delivery 33089
14 Bee-Be-Beat It! 32809
20 SWOT 32733
Dark Green 32627
11 Elemental Gelade: Flag of Blue Sky 32553
3 Venus Versus Virus 32511
Onegai Arcana 32499
Sora no Shitayane no Naka 32486
2 Sengoku Rance (Alicesoft) 32471
Nokizaru 32432
2 Oni ni Itaru Doro 32424
2 Basquash! 32375
Susume - Otome Road 32364
1 Those Who Hunt Elves 32315
12 Cat Street 32257
Munasawagi Karute 32154
Rainbow Field Holograph 32116
3 JINKI -Shinsetsu- 32045
Akatsuki ni Tatsu Lion 32026
6 Himiko Den 31836
4 Dual X Justice 31729
Imperial Guards 31699
6 Liar Game - Roots of A 31636
7 Daime no Tomari 31625
14 Tetsukko na 3 Shimai 31569
Mr. Morning 31565
8 Watashitachi no Shiawase na Jikan 31491
1 Binchou-tan 31318
4 Yamanko 31266
Clamp Gakuen Tanteidan 31245
86 Rebirth 31213
17 Little Jumper 31199
1 Ikenai Hanako Sensei - Hoken no Sense 31170
The Strange Tale of Panorama Island 31131
Sora Kakeru Shoujo D 31119
73 Shintetsu Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo 30936
Christie High Tension 30893
Koyamasou no Kirawaremono 30816
11 New Salaryman Kintarou 30763
Tsuki to Mizuumi 30757
Little Busters! The 4-Koma 30702
Yamada-kun ga Tooru 30666
4 Calibur Meister 30564
41 Yaoyoro! 30457
30 Kimagure Orange Road 30318
1 Transistor Teaset 30255
6 Esprit 30159
1 Inu x Boku Secret Service 30064
12 Tales of Vesperia 29998
7 Kogan no Mouten 29975
5 Darker than Black 29878
18 Lost+Brain 29847
5 Clear Qualia 29775
8 To Be... 29671
5 Megane-chan 29542
7 Alice no 100°Cc 29523
1 Heureka 29470
It looks like rain 29441
1 Girl Girl Ball Shoot Girl 29433
8 Hanatsuki Hime 29355
4 Nana of Banana 29310
3 Maou-sama no Yuusha Toubatsuki 29286
1 Shinobi no Kuni 29253
10 Alive! 29248
3 Ai Ore! 29232
2 Roman Sanjuusou 29197
8 Gu-Pan! 29159
Rure 29141
355 Ruler of the Land 29090
Chinatsu's Voice 29052
4 Developers - Mobile Suit Gundam: Before One Year War 29017
6 Mobile Suit Gundam - Day After Tomorrow 28961
17 Ilegenes - Kokuyou no Kiseki - 28943
Wahhaman 28872
12 Mononoke Soushi 28867
6 Sake wa Karakuchi Sakana wa Shimoneta 28847
6 Sanjin Sadou 28770
27 Zombie Powder 28745
15 Hacks! 28677
Mizugi no Sekai 28661
7 Esoragoto 28613
3 Gareki no Rakuen 28590
3 Himawari 28493
3 Worst Gaiden 28407
65 Nichijou 28328
You're Under Arrest 28262
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Kataribanashi-hen 28216
Kenzen Renai Life 28186
60 Punisher 28159
5 Caterpillar Operetta 28136
Vampire Princess Yui: Kanonsho 28130
7 Orochi 28104
5 Cheer Cheer 28103
Jyokyoshi ha Mousou Suru 28012
5 Juggle: Ethnicle Romance 27907
191 Pokemon Special 27880
36 Shugo Chara! 27871
5 Self 27869
34 Tsumanuda Fight Town 27859
Sound of the Sky 27857
7 Mobile Suit Gundam 00F 27767
Han-Juku Tencho 27752
Type-Moon Works: Dotsuki Manzai 27708
Meisai-kun 27662
102 Trigun Maximum 27647
7 Shirogane no Ou -fenrir craft- 27631
Pochi 27616
13 Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 27588
8 Yorozuya Toukaidou Honpo 27550
Yamataika 27522
Love Catalog 27489
Egg of the Phoenix 27458
Trans Boy 27414
29 Ares 27299
Tende Freeze 27196
10 Hand's 27150
Shishi no Oukoku 27016
15 Original! Reinforced Urayasu Family 26970
Shin Black Jack ni Yoroshiku 26948
3 Vairocana 26915
Archaic Chain 26894
3 Library Chairwoman's Dignity 26873
9 Boy of the Female Wolf 26869
24 Hachune Miku no Nijyou Vocaloid Paradise 26869
3 L' Histoire de Grant Leauvas 26810
6 Stand Up! 26656
1 Oshitone Tenzen 26648
Loop 26603
Baba-yaga 26599
4 Shook Up! 26589
432 3×3EYES 26518
21 Koharu no Hibi 26472
Umimachi Diary 26466
8 Buyuuden Kita Kita 26450
14 Macross Frontier Manga 26405
1 H2O - Footprints in the Sand 26402
We Can Fly! 26288
4 MILL 26285
11 Densen Complex 26282
Fuuki no Okite 26272
7 Boku wa Kisu de Uso wo Tsuku 26270
Space Family Carlvinson 26216
1 Akuma Bengoshi Kukabara 26178
18 Steins;Gate - Boukan no Rebellion 26171
8 O-Oku Cha-Ka-Pon! 26140
4 Room No. 1301 26139
Angel Attack 26133
76 Bishoujo Inferno Paradise! 26079
9 Sengoku Otome - Hyakkaryouran 26023
2 Ziggurat 25985
Nora 25981
Matsuri Shonen Jump 2010 25980
Adabana 25923
Ragouden 25908
Gokko 25874
5 Watashi ga Onee-chan Nanda Kara Ne! 25850
58 Yurian Naokosan 25845
Sailor Fuku to Juusensha 25838
20 Neon Genesis Evangelion Gakuen Datenroku 25820
12 Ar Tonelico - Arpeggio 25810
4 Crepuscule (Muchi) 25778
Jinja no Susume 25772
3 FIVE 25641
19 Umi Monogatari 25621
14 Faintly Color. 25543
1 Let's Bible 25513
8 Olympos 25501
Rico 25379
Iketeru Futari 25348
Smargs won't Sing 25330
Hinadori Girl 25293
More than Friends, Not Up to Sex 25172
Red Garden 25159
Urooboe Uroboros 25054
21 Lost Seven 24953
Ichi 24939
3 Jiya 24885
Fufufu no Yami 24884
13 Izayakaku 24824
Shitsuji Shoujo to Ojousama 24785
2 Suzuro's Logfile 24704
8 Kyousou Heaven